Розклад занять "Курсів лідерства офіцерського складу тактичного рівня" (дистанційно)
12
Понеділок


16/11/2020
Вівторок


17/11/2020
Середа


18/11/2020
Четвер


19/11/2020
П'ятниця


20/11/2020
Субота

21/11/2020
I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III

1РХБЗ 4/1пз 12РТС 2/8гз 31ОВЗ 3/3с
12РТС2/9гз
3Прав1/8с 2ФВ 4/1пз 23БВД 2/3пз
3ВВП2/3л
1УПД2/4гз 1ЗТ 6/7гв 3ВПП 2/4с
3Прав1/9с
1ЗТ 6/7гв 1ЗТ6/8гв3Прав 1/10пз
3ВПП3/1л
1СЗВП2/3пз 5ІМ1/7пз 1БСВ 4/1л
1БСВ4/2пз
1ІП4/3пз 1ІП
4/3пз
12РТС
2/10пз
30КЛ Ковратко
Мальченко
Колодійчук Шолудько Колодійчук МаханьоваБутенкоТерещенко Саєнко Маханьова Татарчук Саєнко
Маханьова
Татарчук
ТатарчукМаханьоваСаєнкоСалівон
БокійЄсауловЄсауловШокарєв
Кочетков
Шокарев
Кочетков
Колодійчук
30КЛ








































13
Понеділок


23/11/2020
Вівторок


24/11/2020
Середа


25/11/2020
Четвер


26/11/2020
П'ятниця


27/11/2020
Субота

28/11/2020
I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III

1СЗВП 2/4пз 1РХБЗ4/2пз 31ОВЗ 3/3с
31ОВЗ4/1л
1ВТ3/2пз 2ФВ 5/1пз 1УПД 2/5пз
1УПД3/1гз
3Прав 2/1л 12РТС2/10пз 1ЗТ 7/1л
1ВТ4/1пз
23БВД 2/4пз 1ІП
5/1л
5ІМ 1/8пз
12РТС2/10пз
1БСВ 4/3пз 3ВПП 3/2с1ЗТ 7/2л
3ВПП3/3л
1ЗТ 7/3пз 1ЗТ 7/3пз 1ЗТ 7/3пз
30КЛ Салівон Ковратко
Шолудько
Шолудько
Міхеєв БутенкоБірюков Бірюков
Маханьова Колодійчук Татарчук Міхеєва
Терещенко Шокарєв Бокій
Довганець
Колодійчук
Єсаулов Саєнко ТатарчукСаєнко
Татарчук ТатарчукТатарчук
30КЛ Кривенко
Мальченко





















30КЛ








































14
Понеділок


30/11/2020
Вівторок


01/12/2020
Середа


02/12/2020
Четвер


03/12/2020
П'ятниця


04/12/2020
Субота

05/12/2020
I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III

23БВД 2/5пз 12РТС 2/11л 1РХБЗ 5/1гз
1РХБЗ5/2пз
3Прав 2/2с 2ФП1/1л5ІМ1/9пз
31ОВЗ4/2с
1ЗТ МКР 1УПД3/2пз 3ВПП 3/4с
3ВПП3/5л
1ЗТ 8/1л1ЗТ 8/2гз3Прав 2/3л
12РТС2/5пз
1СЗВП 2/5пз 31ОВЗ 5/1л1БСВ 4/4пз
5ІМ1/10пз
1ІП 5/2гз 1ІП 6/1пз 1ІП 6/1пз
30КЛ ТерещенкоЧумакКовратко
Ковратко
Мальченко
Маханьова БутенкоБокій
Довганець

Шолуько
 Татарчук Бірюков
Саєнко
Саєнко
ТатарчукТатарчук
Маханьова
Колодійчук

Салівон
Кривенко


ШолудькоЄсаулов
Бокій
Довганець

Шокарєв

Шокарєв

Шокарєв

30КЛ






















30КЛ


















































































15
Понеділок


07/12/2020
Вівторок


08/12/2020
Середа


09/12/2020
Четвер


10/12/2020
П'ятниця


11/12/2020
Субота

05/12/2020
I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III IV I II III

1СЗВП 2/6пз 1РХБЗ6/1пз 1БСВ 4/5пз
3Прав2/4сз
1ВТ 5/1гз 2ФП 6/2пз 12РТС 2/12пз
12РТС2/12пз
3Прав2/5С1ЗТ10/1л1УПД3/3гз
1УПД4/1гз
23БВД2/6гз1УП6/1пз5ІМ1/11пз
31ОВЗ5/2гз
31ОВЗ5/3гз3ВПП3/6пз1ЗТ10/2гз
3ВПП3/7лз
1ЗТ10/2гз1ЗТ11/1л1ЗТ 11/2гз
30КЛ Салівон
Ковратко
Єсаулов Маханьова
Міхеєва
Бутенко
КолодійчукКолодійчук
Маханьова
Татарчук
Бірюков
Бірюков
Терещенко
ШокарєвБокій Шолудько
ШолудькоСаєнкоТатарчукСаєнко
Татарчук
ТатарчукТатарчук
30КЛ Кривенко
Мальченко












Довганець








30КЛ